Stundenplan Fachklasse Grafik EFZ/BM
30.1.2023 - 5.2.2023
  Freie Suche
 
Datum/Zeit Klasse Fach Dozierende Raum    
Mo 30.1.2023    
9:15 - 16:45 FG1   Farbe
Catherine Burkhard, Nora Fata  F95-101     
9:15 - 16:45 FG2   Layout / Foto
Sebastian Cremers  F95-102     
9:15 - 16:45 FG3   Praktikum
N. N.  extern     
9:15 - 16:45 FG4   Abschlussarbeit
Franziska Widmer, Heidi Würgler, Corinne Oesch  F95-104     
17:00 - 19:00 FG1 FG2 FG4 FF1 FF2 FF4  Semesterprüfung ABU, K + K Karin Baumann, Volker Fürst, Irene Chabr  F89-205     
Di 31.1.2023    
9:15 - 16:45 FG1   Farbe
Catherine Burkhard, Nora Fata  F95-101     
9:15 - 12:00 FG2   Kunst- & Kulturgeschichte
Irene Chabr  F95-102     
9:15 - 16:45 FG3   Praktikum
N. N.  extern     
9:15 - 16:45 FG4   Abschlussarbeit
Franziska Widmer, Heidi Würgler, Corinne Oesch  F95-104     
13:00 - 16:45 FG2   Layout / Foto
Sebastian Cremers  F95-102     
Mi 1.2.2023    
9:15 - 12:00 FG1  Kunst- & Kulturgeschichte
Irene Chabr  F95-101     
9:15 - 16:45 FG2   Layout / Foto
Sebastian Cremers  F95-102     
9:15 - 16:45 FG3   Praktikum
N. N.  extern     
9:15 - 16:45 FG4   Abschlussarbeit
Franziska Widmer, Heidi Würgler, Corinne Oesch  F95-104     
13:00 - 16:45 FG1   Farbe
Catherine Burkhard, Nora Fata  F95-101     
Do 2.2.2023    
9:15 - 16:45 FG1   Farbe
Catherine Burkhard, Nora Fata  F95-101     
9:15 - 16:45 FG2   Layout / Foto
Sebastian Cremers  F95-102     
9:15 - 16:45 FG3   Praktikum
N. N.  extern     
9:15 - 16:45 FG4   Abschlussarbeit
Franziska Widmer, Heidi Würgler, Corinne Oesch  F95-104     
Fr 3.2.2023    
9:15 - 12:30 FF2 FG2   ABU G + SuK Karin Baumann  F93-303     
9:15 - 16:45 FF3 FG3   Praktikum Extern  extern     
10:00 - 15:00 FF1 FG1   ABU G + SuK Volker Fürst  F93-302     
11:00 - 12:30 FF4 FG4   Sport Artemis Andreadaki  F89-205     
13:30 - 16:00 FF4 FG4   ABU G + SuK Karin Baumann  F93-303     
13:30 - 15:00 FF2 FG2   Sport Artemis Andreadaki  F89-205     
15:15 - 16:45 FF1 FG1   Sport Artemis Andreadaki  F89-205